Liste des clubs par secteur

 Zone Centre:
Andrézieux Bouthéon ALS BasketBoën ÉtoileBoisset les MontrondsCoise St-Denis BCFeurs EFMontbrison Féminin BCMontbrison Masculin BCMontrond FraternelleNoirétable BCPanissières CARozier-en-Donzy ASSavigneux BCSt André SportSt Galmier ESPontoise ULR Basket St Just St RambertSt Marcellin BCSt Médard BasketSt Rambert ES – St Romain le Puy ASury le ComtalCRAP Veauche

  Zone Pays du Gier:
Genilac BCJeunesse du JarezL’Horme USLorette BCPélussin BCRive de Gier CCSLSt Joseph BasketSt Chamond Basket Vallée du Gier St Martin OmnisportsSt Paul en Jarez CSSt Romain en Jarez JA

 Zone Nord Est:

Association Sportive Boyer Nandax Vougy Balbigny ALBelmont ALBoisset BCCharlieu ALCoutouvre USCuinzier Jarnosse BasketEcoche ESFourneaux CSLagresle ÉtoileLe Cergne JALe Coteau BasketLe Coteau PlainesMably CLPMars JAMontagny BCMontchal Violay BasketNeulise ALPerreux AiglonsSornin BCSt Denis de Cabanne ABCDSt Symphorien de Lay ASSt Victor/Rhins ESSte Colombe AS 

  Zone Nord Ouest:

Briennon CDJCommelle Vernay BCCôte Roannaise Alliance BasketCrémeaux BCFleury la MontagneLa Pacaudière BCLentigny USLes 4 Curés BCRoanne Basket Centre VilleRiorges BCRoannais Basket FémininRoanne ArsenalRoanne Chorale  – Roanne PACRoanne Parc des Sports ASSails les Bains ASSt Germain LespinasseSt Jean St Maurice les LoupsSt Léger BBSt Martin d’Estréaux ASSt Priest la Prugne BCSt Romain la Motte ASVal d’Aix ElanVillemontais ASVillerest BC

 

  Zone Ondaine-Pilat:
Firminy Chazeau Fayol ALFirminy le MasFraisses ESHaut Forez BCJonzieux Marhles BCLa Ricamarie ALLa Ricamarie BCMLe Chambon Feugerolles Basket FL –  Roche Basket ALRoche la Molière ESSt Genest Lerpt ALSt Genest Malifaux BCUnieux BC

  Zone Stéphanois:
Association St Etienne Basket – Sorbiers Talaudière BasketSt Etienne ASPTTSt Etienne BTSSt Etienne Côte ChaudeSt Etienne MontaudAssociation Stéphanoise Magic BasketSt Etienne Soleil ALSt Héand BCSt Jean Bonnefonds AGSt Priest en JarezVillars Basket

  Clubs rattachés:
Rhône: Amplepuis BCCublize ASCHaut Beaujolais BasketLarajasse BCAS Thizy 
Haute Loire: Aurec BCBas en Basset LigérienneBeauzac AvenirDesiderien Seauvois BC Dunières BCEmblavez BasketLapte/Grazac ASLe Puy ASMB 43 Monistrol USSigolenois BCSt Ferreol/Pont Salomon BCSt Just Malmont BCSt Maurice de Lignon Bleuets St Pal de Mons VigilanteSt Paulien Porte d’AuvergneTence BC
Saône et Loire: Chauffailles ESCoublanc AlerteIguerande Basket AS Marcigny Basket USMatour BCSt Igny de Roche Aurore

 Annuaire des Clubs de la Loire
 Annuaire des Clubs Rattachés au CD42