skip to Main Content
sectorisation

 Zone Centre:
Andrézieux Bouthéon ALS Basket
Boën Étoile
Boisset les Montronds
Coise St-Denis BC
Feurs EF
Montbrison Féminin BC
Montbrison Masculin BC
Montrond Fraternelle
Noirétable BC
Panissières CA
Rozier-en-Donzy AS
Savigneux BC
St André Sport
St Galmier ES
Pontoise-ULR Basket
St Marcellin BC
St Médard Basket
St Rambert ES
St Romain le Puy A
Sury le Comtal AL
Veauche CRAP

  Zone Nord Ouest:
Briennon CDJ
Commelle Vernay BC
Côte Roannaise Alliance Basket
Crémeaux BC
Fleury la Montagne
La Pacaudière BC
Lentigny US
Les 4 Curés BC
Roanne Basket Centre Ville
Riorges BC
Roannais Basket Féminin
Roanne Arsenal
Roanne Chorale
Roanne PAC
Roanne Parc des Sports AS
Sails les Bains AS
St Germain Lespinasse
St Jean St Maurice les Loups
St Léger BB
St Martin d’Estréaux AS
St Priest la Prugne BC
St Romain la Motte AS
Val d’Aix Elan
Villemontais AS
Villerest BC

 Zone Nord Est:
Balbigny AL
Belmont AL
Boisset BC
Boyer Nandax Vougy AS
Charlieu AL
Coutouvre US
Cuinzier Jarnosse Basket
Ecoche ES
Fourneaux CS
Lagresle Étoile
Le Cergne JA
Le Coteau Basket
Le Coteau Plaines
Mably CLP
Mars JA
Montagny BC
Montchal Violay Basket
Neulise AL
Perreux Aiglons
Sornin BC
St Denis de Cabanne ABCD
St Symphorien de Lay AS
St Victor/Rhins ES
Ste Colombe AS

  Zone Ondaine-Pilat:
Firminy Chazeau Fayol AL
Firminy le Mas
Fraisses ES
Haut Forez BC
Jonzieux Marhles BC
La Ricamarie AL
La Ricamarie BCM
Le Chambon Feugerolles Basket FL
Roche Basket AL
Roche la Molière ES
St Genest Lerpt AL
St Genest Malifaux BC
Unieux BC

  Zone Pays du Gier:
Genilac BC
Jeunesse du Jarez Saint-Chamond
L’Horme US
Lorette BC
Pélussin BC
Rive de Gier CCSL
St Joseph Basket
St Chamond Basket Vallée du Gier
St Martin Omnisports
St Paul en Jarez CS
St Romain en Jarez JA

  Zone Stéphanois: Association Stéphanoise Magique Basket
Association St Etienne Basket
Sorbiers Talaudière Basket
St Etienne ASPTT
St Etienne BTS BC
St Etienne Côte Chaude AL
St Etienne Montaud Etoile
St Etienne Soleil AL
St Héand BC
St Jean Bonnefonds AGB
St Priest en Jarez Basket
Villars Basket

  Clubs rattachés:
Rhône : Amplepuis BC – Cublize ASC – Haut Beaujolais Basket – Larajasse BC – Thizy AS
Haute-Loire : Aurec BC – Bas en Basset Ligérienne – Beauzac Avenir – Desiderien Seauvois BC – Dunières BC – Emblavez Basket – Lapte/Grazac AS – Le Puy ASMB 43 – Monistrol US – Sigolenois BC – St Ferreol/Pont Salomon BC – St Just Malmont BC – St Maurice de Lignon Bleuets – St Pal de Mons Vigilante – St Paulien Porte d’Auvergne – Tence BC
Saône et Loire : Chauffailles ES – Coublanc Alerte – Iguerande Basket AS – Marcigny Basket US – Matour BC – St Igny de Roche Aurore

Back To Top